header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Joris de Bruijne
Aanvoerder Esther Bruggeman
Aanvoerder Charlotte Hiltermann

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Kromme Rijn D30B Shinty D30B 14:40
Laren D30C Gooische D30J 12:20
Naarden D30F Weesp D30C 14:00
Phoenix D30D Voordaan D30E 8:55

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Culemborg D30A 5 15 5 0 0
2 Voordaan D30E 4 12 4 0 0
3 Haaskamp D30A 5 12 4 0 1
4 Naarden D30F 5 9 3 0 2
5 Weesp D30C 5 6 2 0 3
6 Phoenix D30D 4 4 1 1 2
7 Laren D30C 5 4 1 1 3
8 Kromme Rijn D30B 5 4 1 1 3
9 Gooische D30J 5 3 1 0 4
10 Shinty D30B 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 nov MMHC Voordaan D30E 13:00 uit
14 nov SV Phoenix D30D 11:00 thuis - Veld 2
21 nov Hockeyclub De Haaskamp D30A 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
28 nov Hockey Club Naarden D30F n.n.b uit
13 mrt HC Kromme Rijn D30B n.n.b uit
20 mrt Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D30C n.n.b thuis
3 apr Gooische Hockey Club D30J n.n.b thuis
10 apr DMHC Shinty D30B n.n.b uit
24 apr M.H.C. Weesp D30C n.n.b thuis
15 mei MMHC Voordaan D30E n.n.b thuis
22 mei SV Phoenix D30D n.n.b uit
29 mei Hockeyclub De Haaskamp D30A n.n.b uit
12 jun Hockey Club Naarden D30F n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Culemborg D30A Kromme Rijn D30B 4-0
Weesp D30C Shinty D30B 4-1
Naarden D30F Haaskamp D30A 0-8
Phoenix D30D Laren D30C 0-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gooische D30J Voordaan D30E 0-3
Haaskamp D30A Weesp D30C 6-2
Kromme Rijn D30B Naarden D30F 3-0
Laren D30C Culemborg D30A 0-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Naarden D30F Laren D30C 2-0
Voordaan D30E Shinty D30B 7-1
Kromme Rijn D30B Haaskamp D30A 1-3
Phoenix D30D Gooische D30J 4-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Gooische D30J Culemborg D30A 0-4
Shinty D30B Phoenix D30D 1-1
Laren D30C Kromme Rijn D30B 0-0
Weesp D30C Voordaan D30E 0-4
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Laren D30C Haaskamp D30A 0-3
Culemborg D30A Shinty D30B 3-1
Phoenix D30D Weesp D30C 1-4
Naarden D30F Gooische D30J 3-0
WOENSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2021
Haaskamp D30A Voordaan D30E 2-6
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Gooische D30J Kromme Rijn D30B 3-0
Shinty D30B Naarden D30F 1-3
Weesp D30C Culemborg D30A 0-1